OurTripVideos top Banner
Visit Attractions, Learn Cultures, Help Economy
Tourist Attractions and Events by State/Country
India(AP)/USA English/Telugu News Videos
Facebook Share    Whatsapp Share  
    
Now you can find easily your visiting place or event based on state. These are the places visited or events covered from 2008 on wards. OurTripVideos World Map showing locations of events/visiting places
Please click on the respective link of each country to find the visiting places or events with photos and videos.
#CountryViewsPlaces/ EventsMap
1USA, Bahamas 162771
2USA 6437201717
3UAE 882969
4Qatar 60321
5Mexico 180572
6India 56918365
7Canada,USA 147821
8Canada 597605
Total Count 7209588801
#City ViewsPlaces/ EventsMap
1Baltimore, MD 92105872
2Washington DC, DC 56214744
3San Francisco, CA 26573839
4Fremont, CA 24814846
5Milpitas, CA 17142731
6San Jose, CA 15165732
7Timonium, MD 1167388
8Greenbelt, MD 1061475
Total Count 2543060277
Note : Canada,USA means the video/pic is showing places related to both. Top US Cities by views.

Please click on the respective link of each state to find the visiting places or events with photos and videos.
#State (Country) SearchCity ListCatgViewsPlaces/ EventsMap
1FL, Bahamas (USA, Bahamas)1162771
2AL (USA)4491525
3AR (USA)191331
4AZ (USA)2204432
5CA (USA)791789253353
6CT (USA)4485414
7DC (USA)156214744
8DC, MD (USA)1197551
9FL (USA)1013410010
10GA (USA)3511243
11IL (USA)2226632
12IN (USA)1100061
13LA (USA)2262432
14MA (USA)3343353
15MD (USA)422031174151
16MD,VA (USA)1208051
17ME (USA)183481
18MI (USA)3472924
19MS (USA)4381684
20NC (USA)8906348
21NH (USA)2226532
22NJ (USA)3405003
23NJ,DL (USA)188821
24NV (USA)67151912
25NY (USA)1012561411
26NY, VT (USA)1107971
27OH (USA)4518804
28OH, KY (USA)1111571
29PA (USA)1120054515
30PA,NJ,MD (USA)1121231
31PA,WV (USA)1236811
32RI (USA)3298223
33SC (USA)3536734
34TN (USA)911124710
35TX (USA)61093468
36VA (USA)2647119935
37VT (USA)1116181
38WI (USA)183661
39WV (USA)3492633
40Dubai (UAE)1882969
41Qatar (Qatar)160321
42BC (Mexico)2180572
43AP (India)1939188646
44TN (India)4885687
45TS (India)38872912
46ON, NY (Canada,USA)1147821
47ON (Canada)3432133
48QC (Canada)2165472
Total Count 3027209588801
Note : PA,WV means the video/pic is showing places related to both. Other links are shown only if the places/events are more than 9 only. Cities list count is based on unique city of that state.

USA State Abbrivations
AL = Alabama , AK = Alaska , AZ = Arizona , AR = Arkansas , CA = California , CO = Colorado , CT = Connecticut , DE = Delaware , DC = District of Columbia , FL = Florida , GA = Georgia , HI = Hawaii , ID = Idaho , IL = Illinois , IN = Indiana , IA = Iowa , KS = Kansas , KY = Kentucky , LA = Louisiana , ME = Maine , MD = Maryland , MA = Massachusetts , MI = Michigan , MN = Minnesota , MS = Mississippi , MO = Missouri , MT = Montana , NE = Nebraska , NV = Nevada , NH = New Hampshire , NJ = New Jersey , NM = New Mexico , NY = New York , NC = North Carolina , ND = North Dakota , OH = Ohio , OK = Oklahoma , OR = Oregon , PA = Pennsylvania , RI = Rhode Island , SC = South Carolina , SD = South Dakota , TN = Tennessee , TX = Texas , UT = Utah , VT = Vermont , VA = Virginia , WA = Washington , WV = West Virginia , WI = Wisconsin , WY = Wyoming

India AP - Andhra Pradesh, TS - Telangana, TN - Tamil Nadu Canada ON - Ontario, QC - Quebec Mexico BC - Baja California

  Contact    Support    Purpose    Links    Tips    FAQ    Disclaimer    Privacy   
Share the Information with World
© 2018-2023 OurTripVideos, All rights reserved.
Last Updated date : Sun, 25 Aug 2019.